Top gainers and losers

Most profitable crypto

michi ($MICHI)

michi rate has changed by 136.59% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 12.18%. Cryptocurrency michi ranks the 293 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of $MICHI has declined by 45.75% from the peak value on 17 May 2024. Price prediction for $MICHI/USD.

Gods Unchained (GODS)

Gods Unchained rate has changed by 118.16% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 1.82%. Cryptocurrency Gods Unchained ranks the 424 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of GODS has declined by 96.16% from the peak value on 10 Dec 2021. Price prediction for GODS/USD.

Billy (BILLY)

Billy rate has changed by 91.90% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 17.54%. Cryptocurrency Billy ranks the 289 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of BILLY has declined by 9.99% from the peak value on 21 Jul 2024. Price prediction for BILLY/USD.

Virtuals Protocol (VIRTUAL)

Virtuals Protocol rate has changed by 91.54% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 3.88%. Cryptocurrency Virtuals Protocol ranks the 573 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of VIRTUAL has declined by 74.31% from the peak value on 26 Mar 2024. Price prediction for VIRTUAL/USD.

Alephium (ALPH)

Alephium rate has changed by 89.16% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 2.61%. Cryptocurrency Alephium ranks the 310 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of ALPH has declined by 49.55% from the peak value on 27 Feb 2024. Price prediction for ALPH/USD.

NodeAI (GPU)

NodeAI rate has changed by 85.48% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 9.57%. Cryptocurrency NodeAI ranks the 433 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of GPU has declined by 64.09% from the peak value on 2 Apr 2024. Price prediction for GPU/USD.

cryptocurrencypredictionweek %ath %
michi$MICHI136.59%-45.75%
Gods UnchainedGODS118.16%-96.16%
PaLM AIPALM93.38%-68.96%
BillyBILLY91.90%-9.99%
PropbasePROPS91.67%-51.09%
Virtuals ProtocolVIRTUAL91.54%-74.31%
AlephiumALPH89.16%-49.55%
NodeAIGPU85.48%-64.09%
Zeus NetworkZEUS79.35%-71.53%
Azuro ProtocolAZUR78.41%-6.85%

Losers

MAGA Hat (MAGA)

MAGA Hat rate has changed by -28.50% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 2.11%. Cryptocurrency MAGA Hat ranks the 560 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of MAGA has declined by 78.33% from the peak value on 27 May 2024. Price prediction for MAGA/USD.

Nakamoto Games (NAKA)

Nakamoto Games rate has changed by -15.41% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -7.13%. Cryptocurrency Nakamoto Games ranks the 557 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of NAKA has declined by 84.65% from the peak value on 30 Oct 2021. Price prediction for NAKA/USD.

MAGA (TRUMP)

MAGA rate has changed by -14.38% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 6.13%. Cryptocurrency MAGA ranks the 199 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of TRUMP has declined by 59.56% from the peak value on 1 Jun 2024. Price prediction for TRUMP/USD.

cryptocurrencypredictionweek %ath %
MAGA HatMAGA-28.50%-78.33%
Doland TrempTREMP-23.99%-71.67%
ChompCoinCHOMP-23.19%-75.61%
Friend.techFRIEND-18.92%-92.17%
GAMEEGMEE-15.84%-96.70%
Matr1x FireFIRE-15.72%-48.25%
Nakamoto GamesNAKA-15.41%-84.65%
Victoria VRVR-14.81%-98.96%
MAGATRUMP-14.38%-59.56%
BasenjiBENJI-14.02%-60.44%

Main cryptocurrencies

Bitcoin (BTC)

Bitcoin rate has changed by 10.84% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 0.14%. Cryptocurrency Bitcoin ranks the 1 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of BTC has declined by 9.53% from the peak value on 14 Mar 2024. Price prediction for BTC/USD.

Ethereum (ETH)

Ethereum rate has changed by 8.96% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -0.49%. Cryptocurrency Ethereum ranks the 2 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of ETH has declined by 28.52% from the peak value on 10 Nov 2021. Price prediction for ETH/USD.

BNB (BNB)

BNB rate has changed by 10.17% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 0.25%. Cryptocurrency BNB ranks the 4 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of BNB has declined by 17.34% from the peak value on 6 Jun 2024. Price prediction for BNB/USD.

Solana (SOL)

Solana rate has changed by 17.79% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 1.31%. Cryptocurrency Solana ranks the 5 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of SOL has declined by 33.84% from the peak value on 6 Nov 2021. Price prediction for SOL/USD.

Lido Staked Ether (STETH)

Lido Staked Ether rate has changed by 8.82% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -0.41%. Cryptocurrency Lido Staked Ether ranks the 7 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of STETH has declined by 27.76% from the peak value on 10 Nov 2021. Price prediction for STETH/USD.

XRP (XRP)

XRP rate has changed by 14.20% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -1.46%. Cryptocurrency XRP ranks the 8 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of XRP has declined by 82.55% from the peak value on 7 Jan 2018. Price prediction for XRP/USD.

Dogecoin (DOGE)

Dogecoin rate has changed by 14.71% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 1.96%. Cryptocurrency Dogecoin ranks the 9 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of DOGE has declined by 82.11% from the peak value on 8 May 2021. Price prediction for DOGE/USD.

Toncoin (TON)

Toncoin rate has changed by -0.93% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -1.11%. Cryptocurrency Toncoin ranks the 10 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of TON has declined by 12.02% from the peak value on 15 Jun 2024. Price prediction for TON/USD.

Cardano (ADA)

Cardano rate has changed by 0.52% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -2.15%. Cryptocurrency Cardano ranks the 11 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of ADA has declined by 86.02% from the peak value on 2 Sep 2021. Price prediction for ADA/USD.

cryptocurrencypredictionweek %ath %
BitcoinBTC10.84%-9.53%
EthereumETH8.96%-28.52%
BNBBNB10.17%-17.34%
SolanaSOL17.79%-33.84%
Lido Staked EtherSTETH8.82%-27.76%
XRPXRP14.20%-82.55%
DogecoinDOGE14.71%-82.11%
ToncoinTON-0.93%-12.02%
CardanoADA0.52%-86.02%
TRONTRX-3.10%-42.07%
AvalancheAVAX9.56%-80.15%
Shiba InuSHIB1.25%-79.38%
PolkadotDOT1.01%-88.58%
ChainlinkLINK6.76%-73.37%
Bitcoin CashBCH2.12%-89.64%
NEAR ProtocolNEAR14.21%-69.55%

2024-07-21 10:01