Top gainers and losers

Most profitable crypto

MATH (MATH)

MATH rate has changed by 224.81% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -7.89%. Cryptocurrency MATH ranks the 483 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of MATH has declined by 81.86% from the peak value on 20 Mar 2021. Price prediction for MATH/USD.

PUPS (Ordinals) (PUPS)

PUPS (Ordinals) rate has changed by 206.56% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -10.69%. Cryptocurrency PUPS (Ordinals) ranks the 150 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of PUPS has declined by 24.48% from the peak value on 13 Apr 2024. Price prediction for PUPS/USD.

Guild of Guardians (GOG)

Guild of Guardians rate has changed by 81.73% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 17.45%. Cryptocurrency Guild of Guardians ranks the 388 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of GOG has declined by 91.28% from the peak value on 22 Dec 2021. Price prediction for GOG/USD.

Pirate Chain (ARRR)

Pirate Chain rate has changed by 74.52% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 17.80%. Cryptocurrency Pirate Chain ranks the 590 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of ARRR has declined by 97.87% from the peak value on 23 Apr 2021. Price prediction for ARRR/USD.

NEO (NEO)

NEO rate has changed by 42.60% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 31.79%. Cryptocurrency NEO ranks the 66 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of NEO has declined by 88.78% from the peak value on 15 Jan 2018. Price prediction for NEO/USD.

Ontology Gas (ONG)

Ontology Gas rate has changed by 36.00% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 43.94%. Cryptocurrency Ontology Gas ranks the 303 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of ONG has declined by 87.74% from the peak value on 28 Sep 2018. Price prediction for ONG/USD.

cryptocurrencypredictionweek %ath %
MATHMATH224.81%-81.86%
PUPS (Ordinals)PUPS206.56%-24.48%
PONKEPONKE89.67%-31.21%
Guild of GuardiansGOG81.73%-91.28%
Pirate ChainARRR74.52%-97.87%
PengPENG64.67%-85.55%
SUKUSUKU57.93%-88.22%
NEONEO42.60%-88.78%
CreamCREAM39.09%-85.81%
Ontology GasONG36.00%-87.74%

Losers

L7DEX (LSD)

L7DEX rate has changed by -52.26% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -16.93%. Cryptocurrency L7DEX ranks the 394 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of LSD has declined by 93.61% from the peak value on 25 Sep 2023. Price prediction for LSD/USD.

Popcat (POPCAT)

Popcat rate has changed by -47.85% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 15.06%. Cryptocurrency Popcat ranks the 355 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of POPCAT has declined by 61.28% from the peak value on 1 Apr 2024. Price prediction for POPCAT/USD.

Heroes of Mavia (MAVIA)

Heroes of Mavia rate has changed by -39.66% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 2.60%. Cryptocurrency Heroes of Mavia ranks the 494 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of MAVIA has declined by 69.82% from the peak value on 18 Feb 2024. Price prediction for MAVIA/USD.

SATS (Ordinals) (SATS)

SATS (Ordinals) rate has changed by -38.93% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 0.82%. Cryptocurrency SATS (Ordinals) ranks the 136 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of SATS has declined by 66.39% from the peak value on 15 Dec 2023. Price prediction for SATS/USD.

cryptocurrencypredictionweek %ath %
Bella ProtocolBEL-54.39%-90.50%
L7DEXLSD-52.26%-93.61%
SafeMoonSFM-51.85%-98.40%
PopcatPOPCAT-47.85%-61.28%
ZKFairZKF-47.56%-87.06%
LinearLINA-42.70%-97.26%
PicassoPICA-40.23%-75.06%
doginmeDOGINME-40.07%-70.03%
Heroes of MaviaMAVIA-39.66%-69.82%
SATS (Ordinals)SATS-38.93%-66.39%

Main cryptocurrencies

Bitcoin (BTC)

Bitcoin rate has changed by -6.39% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 2.35%. Cryptocurrency Bitcoin ranks the 1 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of BTC has declined by 10.09% from the peak value on 14 Mar 2024. Price prediction for BTC/USD.

Ethereum (ETH)

Ethereum rate has changed by -6.43% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 5.28%. Cryptocurrency Ethereum ranks the 2 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of ETH has declined by 33.32% from the peak value on 10 Nov 2021. Price prediction for ETH/USD.

BNB (BNB)

BNB rate has changed by -2.09% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 2.29%. Cryptocurrency BNB ranks the 4 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of BNB has declined by 16.02% from the peak value on 10 May 2021. Price prediction for BNB/USD.

Solana (SOL)

Solana rate has changed by -14.60% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 6.90%. Cryptocurrency Solana ranks the 5 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of SOL has declined by 40.64% from the peak value on 6 Nov 2021. Price prediction for SOL/USD.

Lido Staked Ether (STETH)

Lido Staked Ether rate has changed by -6.45% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 5.56%. Cryptocurrency Lido Staked Ether ranks the 7 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of STETH has declined by 32.83% from the peak value on 10 Nov 2021. Price prediction for STETH/USD.

XRP (XRP)

XRP rate has changed by -14.44% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 3.73%. Cryptocurrency XRP ranks the 8 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of XRP has declined by 84.89% from the peak value on 7 Jan 2018. Price prediction for XRP/USD.

Toncoin (TON)

Toncoin rate has changed by 29.12% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 9.70%. Cryptocurrency Toncoin ranks the 9 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of TON has declined by 7.02% from the peak value on 11 Apr 2024. Price prediction for TON/USD.

Dogecoin (DOGE)

Dogecoin rate has changed by -19.72% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 3.95%. Cryptocurrency Dogecoin ranks the 10 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of DOGE has declined by 77.37% from the peak value on 8 May 2021. Price prediction for DOGE/USD.

Cardano (ADA)

Cardano rate has changed by -17.09% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 4.15%. Cryptocurrency Cardano ranks the 11 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of ADA has declined by 84.02% from the peak value on 2 Sep 2021. Price prediction for ADA/USD.

cryptocurrencypredictionweek %ath %
BitcoinBTC-6.39%-10.09%
EthereumETH-6.43%-33.32%
BNBBNB-2.09%-16.02%
SolanaSOL-14.60%-40.64%
Lido Staked EtherSTETH-6.45%-32.83%
XRPXRP-14.44%-84.89%
ToncoinTON29.12%-7.02%
DogecoinDOGE-19.72%-77.37%
CardanoADA-17.09%-84.02%
AvalancheAVAX-23.55%-73.88%
Shiba InuSHIB-17.55%-72.53%
Bitcoin CashBCH-19.21%-85.21%
TRONTRX-5.36%-50.29%
PolkadotDOT-18.78%-87.02%
ChainlinkLINK-19.43%-72.53%
PolygonMATIC-18.47%-74.39%

2024-04-15 12:08